| 0 comments ]

Just as Victoria’s Secret celebrates their 10th anniversary for the Victoria’s Secret “Angels”, some of the company's secret leaked to NY Mag. Behati Prinsloo Chanel Iman and Rachel Clark will be the newest member of Victoria's Secret Angels.

Name: Behati Prinsloo
Nationality: Namibian
Birthday: May 16, 1989
Born in: Namibia, Africa
Agencies: Marilyn Agency, Storm, Supreme



Name: Rachel Clark
Nationality: American
Birthday: February 12, 1989
Born in: West Palm Beach, FL
Agencies: Storm, Supreme, Women



Real Name:Chanel Iman Robinson
Nationality: American
Birthday:November 30, 1989
Born in:Atlanta, GA
Agencies: Ford






Bookmarkz

People who read this post also read :



Labels: , , ,

0 comments

Post a Comment